Vasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff, 1836

Name
Vasilij Ananjevits /Klementjeff/
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Vasilij Ananjevits
Also known as
Vaseli
Birth 1836
Birth of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (aged 0)
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a daughterLukeria Vasijevna Klementjeff
1863 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterTatjana Vasiljevna Klementjeff
January 11, 1874 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonOsip Vaseljevits Klementjeff
1878 (aged 42 years)

Death of a sonOsip Vaseljevits Klementjeff
January 14, 1879 (aged 43 years)

Cause: Pistoksiin
Birth of a sonNikolaj Vaeljevits Klementjeff
May 10, 1880 (aged 44 years)

Death of a sonNikolaj Vaeljevits Klementjeff
September 17, 1881 (aged 45 years)

Cause: Scarlet Fever
Birth of a daughterFeodosija Vasiljevna Klementjeff
May 29, 1882 (aged 46 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (aged 54 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
May 13, 1893 (aged 57 years)

Marriage of a childIosif Jefimovits VasiljeffTatjana Vasiljevna KlementjeffView this family
July 24, 1895 (aged 59 years)

Death of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1901 (aged 65 years)

Cause: High Fever
Marriage of a childIrodion Artemvits AndronoffFeodosija Vasiljevna KlementjeffView this family
July 11, 1904 (aged 68 years)

Death of a brotherIvan Ananjevits Klementjeff
May 7, 1906 (aged 70 years)

Death of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1910 (aged 74 years)

Death of a fatherAnanie Kondratjevits Klementjeff

Family with parents
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
1 year
brother
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Jevgenija Nikiforovna Popoff
himself
partner
daughter
11 years
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter