Stefan Ananjevits Klementjeff, 18361910 (aged 74 years)

Name
Stefan Ananjevits /Klementjeff/
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Stefan Ananjevits
Also known as
Stepan
Birth 1836
Birth of a brotherVasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (aged 0)
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sonAfanasij Stefanovits Klementjeff
1870 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterMarija Stepenovna Klementjeff
January 27, 1874 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterKatti Stefanovna Klementjeff
November 21, 1876 (aged 40 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (aged 54 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
May 13, 1893 (aged 57 years)

Marriage of a childVasilij Aleksejevits IjefleffMarija Stepenovna KlementjeffView this family
April 7, 1896 (aged 60 years)

Marriage of a childGrigorij Trifonovits SergejeffKatti Stefanovna KlementjeffView this family
June 30, 1899 (aged 63 years)

Death of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1901 (aged 65 years)

Cause: High Fever
Death of a brotherIvan Ananjevits Klementjeff
May 7, 1906 (aged 70 years)

Death of a fatherAnanie Kondratjevits Klementjeff

Death 1910 (aged 74 years)

Family with parents
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
brother
1 year
himself
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Irina Jevstafjevna Tichanoff
himself
partner
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
son