Artemij Pavlovits Sergejeff, 1855

Name
Artemij Pavlovits /Sergejeff/
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Artemij Pavlovits
Also known as
Otto
Birth 1855 40
Birth of a daughterJevdokija Artemjevna Sergejeff
March 7, 1886 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a daughterMatrena Artemjevna Sergejeff
March 28, 1889 (aged 34 years)

Death of a daughterMatrena Artemjevna Sergejeff
May 13, 1889 (aged 34 years)

Cause: Seizure
Birth of a daughterDaria artemjevna Sergejeff
March 13, 1891 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterJelena Artemjevna Sergejeff
May 21, 1893 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterAleksandra Artemjevna Sergejeff
1896 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a sonKonon Artemjevits Sergejeff
March 5, 1900 (aged 45 years)

Death of a fatherPoavila Ferapontovits Sergejeff
1920 (aged 65 years)

Marriage of a childErkki Timonpoika SimolaAleksandra Artemjevna SergejeffView this family
1924 (aged 69 years)

Family with parents
father
himself
brother
Family with Lukeria Vasijevna Klementjeff
himself
partner
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18911963
Birth: March 13, 1891 36 28IK Uhtua
Death: October 5, 1963Finland Helsinki
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
18961970
Birth: 1896 41 33
Death: November 18, 1970Finland Helsinki
4 years
son