Grigorij Trifonovits Sergejeff, 1873

Name
Grigorij Trifonovits /Sergejeff/
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Grigorij Trifonovits
Also known as
Risto Triihvon poika Sirkeinen
Birth 1873

Birth of a half-sisterDarija Sirkeinen
1876 (aged 3 years)

MarriageKatti Stefanovna KlementjeffView this family
June 30, 1899 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterMavra Grigorjevna Sergejeff
May 2, 1903 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonStefan Grigorjevits Sergejeff
March 26, 1905 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Grigorjevna Sergejeff
1906 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonAleksij Grigorjevits Sergejeff
1910 (aged 37 years)

Family with parents
father
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
Father’s family with Jevgenija Klementjevna
father
step-mother
half-sister
7 years
half-sister
Family with Katti Stefanovna Klementjeff
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1899
4 years
daughter
23 months
son
22 months
daughter
5 years
son