Vaseli Rodionoff,

Name
Vaseli /Rodionoff/
Surname
Rodionoff
Given names
Vaseli
Also known as
Pekkonen
Death of a maternal grandfatherTriihvo Varahvonttan poika Sergejeff
about 1894

Death of a motherMatro Trifonovna Sirkeinen
1930

Death of a sisterMaria Ivanovna Rodionoff
December 11, 1967
Family with parents
father
mother
sister
psirma187701.jpg
18821967
Birth: January 15, 1882 24 22IK Uhtua Ryhjä
Death: December 11, 1967Finland Helsinki
himself
Vaseli Rodionoff + … …
himself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private