Anna Sergejeff, 19091974 (aged 64 years)

Name
Anna /Sergejeff/
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anni /Sirkeinen/
Birth December 26, 1909 32 27
Citation details: page 109
Death of a brotherMihail Sergejeff
October 25, 1912 (aged 2 years)
Cause: Drowning
Birth of a sisterWera Sergejeff
March 3, 1913 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabet Sirkeinen
February 25, 1915 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherEino Sirkeinen
January 2, 1917 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterSiiri Sirkeinen
November 6, 1918 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherLeo Sirkeinen
June 28, 1921 (aged 11 years)
Death of a brotherLeo Sirkeinen
April 17, 1922 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMatro Trifonovna Sirkeinen
1930 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonVeikko Olavi Kuntijärvi
July 20, 1941 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brotherIvan Sergejeff
July 28, 1941 (aged 31 years)
Death of a fatherNikita Aggejevits Sergejeff
August 7, 1945 (aged 35 years)
Death of a brotherNikoli Sergejeff
November 18, 1957 (aged 47 years)
Death of a motherMaria Ivanovna Rodionoff
December 11, 1967 (aged 57 years)
Death June 20, 1974 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
psirma187701.jpg
18771945
Birth: April 22, 1877 40 43IK Uhtua Likopää
Death: August 7, 1945Finland Helsinki
mother
psirma187701.jpg
18821967
Birth: January 15, 1882 24 22IK Uhtua Ryhjä
Death: December 11, 1967Finland Helsinki
Marriage MarriageFebruary 26, 1899
3 years
elder brother
psirma187701.jpg
19021941
Birth: May 14, 1902 25 20IK Sotkamo
Death: July 28, 1941Finland Jääski
19 months
elder brother
psirma187701.jpg
19031957
Birth: December 5, 1903 26 21USA Wyoming Diamondville
Death: November 18, 1957Finland Helsinki
23 months
elder brother
psire190501.jpg
19051912
Birth: October 23, 1905 28 23USA Wyoming Diamondville
Death: October 25, 1912Finland Virrat
2 years
elder sister
psirmt186001.jpg
19071997
Birth: December 23, 1907 30 25Finland Kajaani
Death: July 23, 1997Finland Vaasa
2 years
herself
prodmi188202.jpg
19091974
Birth: December 26, 1909 32 27Finland Säräisniemi
Death: June 20, 1974Finland Helsinki
3 years
younger sister
prodmi188202.jpg
19131995
Birth: March 3, 1913 35 31Finland Virrat
Death: October 6, 1995Finland Helsinki
2 years
younger sister
prodmi188202.jpg
19152005
Birth: February 25, 1915 37 33Finland Helsinki
Death: December 10, 2005Finland Helsinki
23 months
younger brother
19172004
Birth: January 2, 1917 39 34Finland Ähtäri
Death: October 17, 2004Finland Helsinki
22 months
younger sister
psirmt186001.jpg
19182001
Birth: November 6, 1918 41 36Finland Ähtäri
Death: May 3, 2001Finland Helsinki
3 years
younger brother
19211922
Birth: June 28, 1921 44 39Finland Ähtäri
Death: April 17, 1922Finland Ähtäri
Family with Lazarus Kundozerov
husband
pkunl190701.jpg
19071988
Birth: April 14, 1907 47IK Soukelo
Death: February 19, 1988Finland Helsinki
herself
prodmi188202.jpg
19091974
Birth: December 26, 1909 32 27Finland Säräisniemi
Death: June 20, 1974Finland Helsinki
son
Private
son
pkunvo194101.jpg
19412004
Birth: July 20, 1941 34 31Finland Nurmijärvi
Death: October 24, 2004Finland Vantaa
daughter
Private
BirthKultaiset Langat
Citation details: page 109
Media object
Media object

A gathering at the family home in 1922 or 23.

Media object

from left: Elli, Anni, Eino, Ida, Niilo, Siiri & Uno Koivu; Maija (nee. Ahava married to Niilo), Maria, Vera

Media object

from left: Siiri,Ida, Eino, Anni, Elli, Vera

Media object

Left: Elli, Eino, Ida, Anni, Siiri and Vera

Media object
Note:
Media object
Note: A gathering at the family home in 1922 or 23.
Media object
Note: from left: Elli, Anni, Eino, Ida, Niilo, Siiri & Uno Koivu; Maija (nee. Ahava married to Niilo), Maria, Vera
Media object
Note: from left: Siiri,Ida, Eino, Anni, Elli, Vera
Media object
Note: Left: Elli, Eino, Ida, Anni, Siiri and Vera