Mikko Siikonen, 19001943 (aged 42 years)

Name
Mikko /Siikonen/
Surname
Siikonen
Given names
Mikko
Also known as
Mikko /Tamminen/
Birth February 13, 1900
Citation details: Page 109
Death January 15, 1943 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterRitva Tamminen
July 2, 1943 (5 months after death)
Family with Sinaida Sergejeff
himself
19001943
Birth: February 13, 1900IK Uhtua
Death: January 15, 1943Finland Vaasa
wife
psirmt186001.jpg
19071997
Birth: December 23, 1907 30 25Finland Kajaani
Death: July 23, 1997Finland Vaasa
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
ptamr194301.jpg
19431972
Birth: July 2, 1943 43 35Finland Vantaa
Death: August 9, 1972Finland Kuopio
BirthKultaiset Langat
Citation details: Page 109