Jouki Artemjev, 19241997 (aged 72 years)

Name
Jouki /Artemjev/
Surname
Artemjev
Given names
Jouki
Also known as
Dusja, Jevdokja
Birth March 14, 1924 26
Birth of a brotherApro Artemjev
1933 (aged 8 years)

Death of a fatherMikko Artemjev
1937 (aged 12 years)
Death of a motherStepanie Kundozerov
1949 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonVladimir Ussakova
March 14, 1954 (aged 30 years)

Death of a sonVladimir Ussakova
1972 (aged 47 years)

Death of a husbandZosim Ussakov
1973 (aged 48 years)

Death of a brotherStafei Artemjev
1973 (aged 48 years)

Death of a brotherApro Artemjev
1975 (aged 50 years)
Death of a sisterMatro Artemjev
1980 (aged 55 years)

Death 1997 (aged 72 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
10 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Zosim Ussakov
partner
herself
daughter
Private
son