Stafei Artemjev, 19221973 (aged 51 years)

Name
Stafei /Artemjev/
Surname
Artemjev
Given names
Stafei
Also known as
Jetsu, Jevstafei
Birth 1922 23
Residence
Death of a maternal grandfatherMehvo Kundozerov
January 10, 1922 (aged 0)
Cause: Shot by Bolsheviks
Birth of a sisterJouki Artemjev
March 14, 1924 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherApro Artemjev
1933 (aged 11 years)

Death of a fatherMikko Artemjev
1937 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a daughterGalina Artemjev
1939 (aged 17 years)

Death of a daughterGalina Artemjev
1939 (aged 17 years)

Birth of a daughterLidea Artemjev
1940 (aged 18 years)

Death of a daughterLidea Artemjev
1940 (aged 18 years)

Death of a motherStepanie Kundozerov
1949 (aged 27 years)

Death 1973 (aged 51 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
10 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Claudia
himself
partner
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
child
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Note

He was blinded in the war.