Matro Artemjev, 19201980 (aged 60 years)

Name
Matro /Artemjev/
Surname
Artemjev
Given names
Matro
Also known as
Mamro
Birth 1920 21
Birth of a brotherStafei Artemjev
1922 (aged 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMehvo Kundozerov
January 10, 1922 (aged 2 years)
Cause: Shot by Bolsheviks
Birth of a sisterJouki Artemjev
March 14, 1924 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherApro Artemjev
1933 (aged 13 years)

Death of a fatherMikko Artemjev
1937 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a daughterGalina Nikitin
1939 (aged 19 years)

Death of a daughterGalina Nikitin
1939 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a daughterLidia Nikitin
1940 (aged 20 years)

Death of a daughterLidia Nikitin
1949 (aged 29 years)

Death of a motherStepanie Kundozerov
1949 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughterValentina Nikitin
1950 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonIvana Nikitin
1957 (aged 37 years)

Death of a sonIvana Nikitin
1957 (aged 37 years)

Death of a brotherStafei Artemjev
1973 (aged 53 years)

Death of a brotherApro Artemjev
1975 (aged 55 years)
Death 1980 (aged 60 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
10 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Grigori Nikitin
partner
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
son
daughter
Private
Note

Had seven children