Huotari , 19281996 (aged 68 years)

Name
Huotari //
Given names
Huotari
Also known as
Heikki
Birth 1928 22

Birth of a sisterRoza
1931 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a sisterAnni
1934 (aged 6 years)

Death of a motherOkahvie Kundozerov
1974 (aged 46 years)

Death of a brotherIvana
1975 (aged 47 years)

Death of a wifeRaija
1976 (aged 48 years)

Death of a sisterRoza
1990 (aged 62 years)

Death March 1, 1996 (aged 68 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Raija
himself
partner
child
Private
Note

They had no natural children, but cared for a child, perhaps adopted. Nothing is known of this child, except that it was "sickly".